Languages:  English  spanish  

Jojoba Oil Pure 4oz

$12.99  $10.39
Save: 20% off

Add to Cart:



Details

  • Model: S21026

Description

Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types.



Customers who bought this product also purchased...