Sales - Ofertas

Jojoba Oil Pure 4oz By NOW

$12.99

 Sold Out 

To be notified when this product is back in stock please click here.


WARNING: California's Proposition 65
  • Model: S21026



For Skin, Hair & Body
Multi-Purpose

For healthier-looking hair, softer skin, or an oil for general bath care and massage.

100% Pure Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

Ingredient: Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil

Clear bottle contains UV light protectant.


Let us notify you when this product is back in stock!

Simply enter your details below and we will send you an e-mail when “Jojoba Oil Pure 4oz By NOW” is back in stock!

We will not send you any other e-mails or add you to our newsletter, you will only be e-mailed about this product!





Copyright © 2021 Herbs of Mexico. Powered by Zen Cart • Design by Pope Productions