Llame ahora al 323-261-2521

¡Un Mercado Para Sus Compras de Yerbas, Remedios Tradicionales y Suplementos Naturales!

A Marketplace for Herbs, Traditional Remedies, and Natural Supplements!

Graviola (Guanabana) 90 Vegetable Capsules

$22.39

Graviola Capsules may help maintain healthy blood sugar levels, and they are rich in antioxidants, vitamins, and minerals.

Graviola es un pequeño árbol de hoja perenne. Las hojas, frutos, semillas, y el vástago se utilizan para hacer la medicina. Graviola se puede utilizar para las infecciones causadas por bacterias y parásitos. También se puede utilizar para causar vómitos y para vaciar los intestinos.*

*Estas declaraciones no han sido evaluadas por la Food and Drug Administraion (FDA). Estos productos no estan destinados para diagnosticar, tratar o curar cualquier enfermedad o condicion medica.

66 in stock

Graviola is a tropical fruit that is believed to offer several health benefits. This fruit is rich in antioxidants, vitamins, and minerals, making it a great addition to a healthy diet. Studies suggest that Graviola Capsules may help maintain healthy blood sugar levels and support a healthy immune system. Overall, Graviola Capsules are a nutritious and tasty fruit that may offer a range of health benefits.*

Botanical Name: Annona muricata

Other names: Graviola, Soursop, Guanabana, Pawpaw, Corossolier, Durian benggala, Sirsak

It is important to note that more research is needed to fully understand the medicinal benefits of Graviola and to determine safe and effective dosages. As with any supplement, it is recommended to consult with a healthcare provider before using Graviola for medicinal purposes.

* These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

California Prop65 – For California Residents Only

WARNING: Consuming this product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to https://www.p65warnings.ca.gov/products/food

Shopping cart0
There are no products in the cart!
Continue shopping
0